Home

Buy 2 Adults and Get 1 Child Free on Ocean Park Hong Kong Tour Package

From adorable animals to thrilling rides and year-round festivals, Ocean Park Hong Kong is full of surprises! Dine, shop and have fun at one of Hong Kong’s must-visit attractions with friends and family for a fun-filled outing! Book a visit today at designated travel agents and receive this special privilege: with every purchase of two adult tour packages, visitors will get one child package for free! Buy Now!

 

Agents Tel. No.
Amkor Travel & Tours Inc. 376-5398 to 99
Far Eastern Travel Agency (FETA) 708-2799
Getaway Tours International Inc 524-2202
GlobeTrotters Inc. 526-2561 to 63
Golden Sky Travel & Tours 559-8018 to 19
Horizon Travel & Tours, Inc. 521-2586
International Journeys Inc. 525-8618
Las Palmas Tours & Travel  400-5916 to 19
Multi Destination Inc.       526-8451 to 55
New Era Travel & Tours, Inc. 242-036
Pan Pacific Travel Corporation 523-1990
Panda Travel Service Inc. 242-2585
RAKSO Air Travel & Tours, Inc. 651-9000
Reli Tours and Travel    893-7259
Shroff Travel 0917-890-3637
Skynet Travel Corporation 400-0509
Skywin Int'l Travel Agency 525-6797
Sparkle Holidays & Travel Corporation 328-3700
Triple Eight Int'l Travel & Tours, Inc. 522-1111
Uni-Orient Travel Inc. 243-3888
Wintrex Travel Corporation       0917-8394948